出場順序表
出場序 |
參賽者 |
就讀學校 |
自選曲 |
作曲者 |
1 |
李宜勳 |
市立內湖國中 |
Romance and scherzo only scherzo |
無 / Sol B.cohen |
2 |
林芳君 |
市立大道國中 |
Suite For Tuba 1.Allegro Maestoso 2.Andante Espressivo |
無 / Don Haddad |
3 |
蕭光佑 |
市立平鎮國中 |
Romance and Scherzo |
無 / S. B. Cohen |
4 |
張祺英 |
市立中平國中 |
Rodney Newton Capriccio |
無 / Rodney Newton |
5 |
王賴均維 |
縣立大同國中 |
Adagio and Finale |
無 / Charles Gaucet |
6 |
莊才昇 |
市立前金國中 |
CONCERTO in ONE MOVEMENT |
無 / Alexi Lebedev |
7 |
林宸妤 |
市立安和國中 |
Annie Laurie |
無 / Arthur Pryor |
8 |
黃子婕 |
市立後甲國中 |
Variations on "Carnival of Venice"INTRODUCTION THEME VAR.I.VAR.II.VAR.IV |
無 / Edwin Franko Goldman |
9 |
林昱陽 |
私立正心高中附設國中 |
A Touch of Tuba |
無 / Art Dedrick |
10 |
黃有紹 |
縣立湖口高中附設國中 |
Concertino for Tuba and Band |
無 / Frank Bencriscutto |
11 |
王正家 |
市立南興國中 |
Suite For Tuba |
無 / Don Haddad |
12 |
魏崇軒 |
市立平鎮國中 |
Capriccio for Tuba and concert Band |
無 / Rodney Newton |
13 |
陳孝晴 |
市立安和國中 |
Concertante for Tuba and Piano 1st mvt |
無 / Harold L. Walters |
14 |
蘇翊帆 |
縣立公館國中 |
SONATA FOR EUPHONIUM AND PIANO MOV.I |
無 / Barbara York |
15 |
花礽偉 |
市立平鎮國中 |
Legend of the sleeping bear |
無 / 無 |
16 |
梁博涵 |
市立重慶國中 |
Legend of the Sleeping Bear |
無 / David Uber |
17 |
蕭博懷 |
市立大道國中 |
SUIT FOR TUBA 1. ALLEGRO MAESTOSO 2. ANDANTE ESPRESSIVO |
無 / DON HADDAD |
18 |
黃子源 |
縣立大同高中附設國中 |
CONCERTINO FOR TUBA |
無 / James Curnow |
19 |
林庭緯 |
市立後甲國中 |
Sonata for Euphonium and Piano "Child’s Play", 1st mvt. |
無 / Barbara York |
20 |
許裕浩 |
市立前金國中 |
Concertino for Euphonium and Concert Band, 1st mvt. Allegro ma non troppo |
無 / Rolf Wilhelm |
21 |
蘇柏睿 |
市立陽明國中 |
Konzertantes Allegro fur Tuba und Klavier |
Alexej Lebedjew / Alexej Lebedjew |
22 |
林予捷 |
私立靜心國中 |
Andante and Rondo (Rondo) |
Philip Catelinet /林郁燊 / Philip Catelinet /林郁燊 |
23 |
張鈞堯 |
市立重慶國中 |
CONCERTINO FOR TUBA |
無 / James Curnow |
24 |
王志明 |
縣立東石國中 |
Venetian Carnival |
無 / RICHARD W. BOWLES |
25 |
第五祖平 |
私立靜心國中 |
SUITE FOR TUBA |
Don Haddad / Don Haddad |
26 |
黃玟毓 |
市立永和國中 |
Euphonium Concerto, 1st mvt |
無 / Joseph Horovitz |